Die Organe des Vereins seit seiner Gründung

Dirigenten u. musikalische Ausbilder:
1933-1934 Josef Diehl II
1935-1936 Josef Diehl 1
1936-1937 Gottfried Pfeiffer
1937-1938 Walter Dörner
1938-1940 Emil Reuther
1941-1947 Ludwig Kappes
1947-1948 Erich Lurk
1948-1956 Georg Poignée
1956-1979 Fritz Breunig
1966-2008 Günter Landwehr
1978-1981 Karl-Heinz Balschbach
1979-1982 Werner Breunig
1981-1982 Klaus Schneider
1981-1989 Manfred Poser
1983-1986 Karl-Heinz Moritz
1983-2015 Werner Scherer
1989-1991 Sven Rode
         1989 Steffen Volz
1989-2005 Reiner Menzel
1990-2006 Sabine Jordan
2002-2009 Eveline Kauschka
2004-........ Daniela Gruber
2006-........ Ute Matzke
2015-........ Vladimir Korol

Ehrenvorsitzende:
Heinrich Volz (2001)
Hans Hary (2008)

Ehrenschriftführer:
Dr. Gerhard Spatz (2008)

1. Vorstand:
1933-1934 J.L. Blatz
1934-1936 Ludwig Nagler sen
1937-1938 Jakob Lahm
1939-1940 Heinrich Müller
1941-1958 Ludwig Kappes
1959-1971 Hermann Pahl
1972-1988 Hans Hary
1989-1993 Manfred Poser
1994-2005 Hans Hary
2006-........ Manfred Poser

2. Vorstand:
1935-1938 Heinrich Müller
1939-1944 Eugen Walter
         1945 Michael Bollmann
1946-1955 Fritz Breunig
1956-1958 Hermann Pahl
1959-2000 Heinrich Volz
2001-2009 Franziska Becker
2010-........ Angiolina Cicchinelli

3. Vorstand:
1968-1969 Peter Stenger
1980-1982 Karl-Heinz Balschbach
1983-1987 Axel Braunwell
1988-2000 Franziska Becker
2002-2005 Dr. Gerhard Spatz
2006-2009 Hans-Jürgen Lenhart

Schriftführer:
1935-1938 Erich Merkle
1939-1941 Karl Theuerkauf
1941-1947 Carola Rihm
1948-1952 Manfred Egner
1953-1955 Heinrich Volz
1956-1960 Karl Straub
1961-1967 Peter Stenger
1968-1971 Hans Hary
1972-1973 Fritz Enders
1974-2002 Dr. Gerhard Spatz
2003-2011 Gabriele Schneider
         2012 Karlheinz Moritz
2013-........ Klaus Schneider

Kassier:
1933-1935 E. Schmitz
1935-1937 Ludwig Nagler sen.
1937-1940 Erich Merkle
1941-1944 Ludwig Kappes
1945-1948 I. Falkenberger
1949-1957 Hermann Pahl
1958-1965 Günter Landwehr
1966-1967 Gerhard Spatz
1968-1993 Ernst Falkner
1994-2005 Manfred Poser
2006-........ Jutta Poser

Sachwart:
1956-1958 Günter Landwehr
1959-1965 Karl Lederle
1966-1979 Horst Egner
1980-1992 Walter Hildebrandt
1993-1995 Wolfgang Egner
         1996 Sven Rode
1997-2012 Klaus Schneider
2013-2015 Alexander Häsel

Wirtschaftskommissar:
1966-1967 Hans Hary, Karl Lederle
1968-1970 Karl Lederle
1971-1973 Georgette Bleicher
1974-1981 Karlheinz-Hasse
1982-1989 Joachim Jordan
1990-1991 Dieter Falkner
         1992 Joachim Jordan
1993-1994 Sven Rode
1995-1996 Karin Falkner
1999-2003 Joachim Jordan
2004-2005 Jutta Poser

Vergnügungskommissar:
1967-1975 Herbert Rößling
1976-1978 Axel Braunwell
         1979 Walter Hildebrand
1980-1982 H.-Joachim Weiner
1983-1989 H.-J. Lenhart
1990-1993 Eveline Kauschka
         1994 Karin Falkner
1995-1996 Wilfried Jannusch
1997-2004 Hans-Jürgen Lenhart
2005-2011 Brigitte Cicchinelli
2012-........ Alessandro Cicchinelli

Jugendvertreter:
1954-1956 Karlheinz Römer, Herbert Widder
         1957 Gerhard Spatz, Irmgard Bens, Herbert Rößling
         1958 Gerhard Spatz, Herbert Rößling, Ursula Merkel
1959-1962 Gerhard Spatz, Ursula Merkel
1963-1965 Hans Hary, Georgette Bleicher
1966-1969 Karl Straub, Otto Scheller
1970-1971 Werner Breunig, Hans-Werner Leder
1972-1973 Hans-Werner Leder, Achim Heller
1974-1975 Ursula Ehrenpreis, Karl-Heinz Balschbach
1976-1977 Karl-Heinz Balschbach, Franziska Becker
         1978 Franziska Becker, Walter Hildebrandt
1979-1987 Franziska Becker, Eveline Kauschka
1988-1989 Eveline Kauschka, Bernd Wolf
         1990 Bernd Wolf, Regina Moritz
         1991 Regina Moritz, Daniela Gruber
1992-1994 Daniela Gruber, Christel Jannusch
         1995 Daniela Gruber, M. Hochleitner
1996-1998 Daniela Gruber, Anja Rihm
1999-2000 Anja Rihm
2001-2002 Christel Jannusch
         2003 Jutta Poser, Gabriele Schneider
2004-2006 Alexander Lenhart, Angiolina Cicchinelli
         2007 Angiolina Cicchinelli
2008-2009 Angiolina Cicchinelli, Alessandro Cicchinelli
2010-2011 Michael Grein, Alessandro Cicchinelli
         2012 Alexander Häsel, Jasmin Poser
2013-........ Jasmin Poser

Revisoren:
         1956 Heinrich Volz, Günter Landwehr
         1957 Heinrich Volz, Karl Lederle
1970-1984 Walter Gieraths, Horst Becker
1985-1986 Horst Becker, Wilfried Menzel
1987-1988 Horst Becker, Torsten Volz
1989-1992 Torsten Volz, Hans Hary
         1993 Hans Hary, Hans-Joachim Weiner
         1994 Wilfried Jannusch, Ernst Falkner
         1995 Sven Rode, Eveline Kauschka
         1996 Eveline Kauschka, Ursula Jordan
1997-1999 Wilfried Jannusch, Günther Landwehr
2000-2004 Wilfried Jannusch, Hans-Joachim Weiner
2005-........ Wilfried Jannusch, Herbert Mayer

Beisitzer:
         1945 Alfred Benz, Werner Geißler
         1946 Werner Geißler, Erich Petzold
         1947 Werner Geißler, Erich Petzold, Hans Federmann
         1948 Erich Petzold, Hans Federmann, Werner Emig, Martha Stephan,
                  Hilde Merkel, Horst Egner, Hermann Pahl, Heinz Eitel
         1949 Erich Petzold, Hans Federmann, Werner Emig, Hilde Merkel, Heinz Eitel
         1950 Erich Petzold, Hans Federmann, Hilde Merkel, Heinz Eitel, Heinrich Volz
         1951 Erich Petzold, Peter Stenger, Alfred Geiger
         1952 Erich Petzold, Peter Stenger, Günter Landwehr, Herbert Rößling
         1953 Peter Stenger, Horst Egner, Horst Becker
         1954 Julius Henrich, Heinrich Hocker, Otto Scheller
         1955 Otto Scheller, Helmut Ernst
1956-1957 Herbert Rößling, Otto Scheller, Sonja Volz
         1958 Peter Stenger, Herbert Rößling, Horst Egner, Otto Scheller, Hans Breunig
         1959 Peter Stenger, Herbert Rößling, Otto Scheller, Horst Egner
         1960 Herbert Rößling, Horst Egner, Otto Scheller
1961-1962 Herbert Rößling, Horst Egner, Otto Scheller, Karl Straub
         1963 Herbert Rößling, Horst Egner, Otto Scheler, Karl Straub, Christel Rücker
         1964 Herbert Rößling, Horst Egner, Otto Scheller, Hans Breunig,
                  Karl Straub, Christel Saalmüller
         1965 Karl Straub, Christel Saalmüller
1966-1967 Ernst Falkner

Verwaltungsbeirat:
1959-1960 H. Breunig, L. Kappes, E. Reinhard, G. Münch, H. Hug, H. Pahl sen., G. Bleicher
1961-1962 H. Breunig, L. Pahl, E. Reinhard, G. Bleicher, G. Münch, H. Perl, H. Hug
1963-1964 H. Breunig, L. Pahl, H. Hug, G. Münch, E. Reinhard, H. Perl, H. Becker
1965-1968 H. Becker, G. Münch, A. Dosch, W. Gieraths
1969-1970 H. Becker, E. Reinhard, G. Münch, W. Gieraths, L. Pahl, H. Heller

zurück zur Webseite